Différences
Ci-dessous, les différences entre deux révisions de la page.
Les deux révisions précédentesRévision précédente | Prochaine révisionLes deux révisions suivantes | ||
en:pgday2009:staff_schedule [2009/11/03 12:17] – cedric | en:pgday2009:staff_schedule [2009/11/03 14:00] – add Cédric and Koen gleu | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ligne 1: | Ligne 1: | ||
====== Staff Schedule ====== | ====== Staff Schedule ====== | ||
+ | |||
===== Confirmed Members ===== | ===== Confirmed Members ===== | ||
Ligne 13: | Ligne 14: | ||
* Guillaume Smet | * Guillaume Smet | ||
* Guillaume de Rorthais | * Guillaume de Rorthais | ||
+ | * Koen Martens | ||
* Magnus Hagander | * Magnus Hagander | ||
* Marc Cousin | * Marc Cousin | ||
- | |||
===== Friday 6 ===== | ===== Friday 6 ===== | ||
Ligne 21: | Ligne 22: | ||
^What ?^When ?^Where ?^How many ?^ Who ?^ | ^What ?^When ?^Where ?^How many ?^ Who ?^ | ||
| Welcoming People | 08h00-09h30 | B300 (Hallway) | 1 | Guillaume L. | | | Welcoming People | 08h00-09h30 | B300 (Hallway) | 1 | Guillaume L. | | ||
- | | Registration desk| 08h00-09h30 | E200 | 5 | Jean-Paul (will leave 15 minutes before the end), Marc, Magnus, David Fetter, Greg | | + | | Registration desk| 08h00-09h30 | E200 | 4 | Guillaume de R., Cédric, Marc, Magnus | |
- | | Registration desk| 09h30-13h00 | E200 | 2 | Marc, Jean-Paul (the latter will be 15 minutes late) | | + | | Registration desk| 09h30-13h00 | E200 | 2 | Marc, Jean-Paul (the latter will be 30 minutes late), Koen (the first 30 minutes to replace Jean-Paul) |
| Registration desk| 13h00-17h00 | E200 | 2 | Guillaume S., David Fetter | | | Registration desk| 13h00-17h00 | E200 | 2 | Guillaume S., David Fetter | | ||
| PGEU Stand | 08h30-09h30 | E200 | 1 | Andreas | | | PGEU Stand | 08h30-09h30 | E200 | 1 | Andreas | | ||
Ligne 34: | Ligne 35: | ||
| Coffee/tea breaks | 14h40-15h10 | E200 | 1 | Christophe | | | Coffee/tea breaks | 14h40-15h10 | E200 | 1 | Christophe | | ||
| EDB Party Preparation | 17h00-20h00 | Café Les funambules | 2 | Damien + Dave (+ Heikki, Jimbo & Sean @ EDB) | | | EDB Party Preparation | 17h00-20h00 | Café Les funambules | 2 | Damien + Dave (+ Heikki, Jimbo & Sean @ EDB) | | ||
- | | Welcoming Session | 09h30-09h45 | Amphi thevenin (1st floor) | 1 | Dave | | + | | Welcoming Session | 09h30-09h45 | Amphi thevenin (1st floor) | 1 | David Fetter |
- | | Keynote Host (English)| 09h45-10h30 | Amphi thevenin (1st floor) | 1 | Dave | | + | | Keynote Host (English)| 09h45-10h30 | Amphi thevenin (1st floor) | 1 | David Fetter |
| Track 1 Host (English/ | | Track 1 Host (English/ | ||
| Track 1 Host (English/ | | Track 1 Host (English/ | ||
| Track 2 Host (Français) | 11h00-13h00 | B312 | 1 | Christophe | | | Track 2 Host (Français) | 11h00-13h00 | B312 | 1 | Christophe | | ||
- | | Track 2 Host (Français) | 13h00-17h00 | B312 | 1 | Guillaume L. | | + | | Track 2 Host (Français) | 13h00-17h00 | B312 | 1 | Cédric |
===== Saturday 7 ===== | ===== Saturday 7 ===== | ||
^What ?^When ?^Where ?^How many ?^ Who ?^ | ^What ?^When ?^Where ?^How many ?^ Who ?^ | ||
- | | Registration desk| 08h00-13h00 | E200 | 1 | Christophe | | + | | Registration desk| 08h00-09h00 | E200 | 1 | Cédric | |
+ | | Registration desk| 09h00-12h30 | ||
+ | | Registration desk| 12h30-13h00 | E200 | 1 | Greg | | ||
| Registration desk| 13h00-15h00 | E200 | 1 | Guillaume L. | | | Registration desk| 13h00-15h00 | E200 | 1 | Guillaume L. | | ||
| PGEU Stand | 08h30-09h30 | E200 | 1 | Guillaume de R. | | | PGEU Stand | 08h30-09h30 | E200 | 1 | Guillaume de R. | | ||
Ligne 50: | Ligne 53: | ||
| PGEU Stand | 12h10-12h40 | E200 | 1 | Guillaume S. | | | PGEU Stand | 12h10-12h40 | E200 | 1 | Guillaume S. | | ||
| PGEU Stand | 12h40-13h10 | E200 | 1 | Marc | | | PGEU Stand | 12h40-13h10 | E200 | 1 | Marc | | ||
- | | PGEU Stand | 15h00-15h30 | E200 | 1 | Marc | | + | | PGEU Stand | 15h00-15h30 | E200 | 1 | Guillaume L. | |
| PGEU Stand | 17h00-17h30 | E200 | 1 | Marc | | | PGEU Stand | 17h00-17h30 | E200 | 1 | Marc | | ||
- | | Lunch | 12h00-14h00 | E200 | 1 | Guillaume L. | | + | | Lunch | 12h00-14h00 | E200 | 1 | Koen | |
| Coffee/tea breaks | 10h30-11h00 | E200 | 1 | Damien | | | Coffee/tea breaks | 10h30-11h00 | E200 | 1 | Damien | | ||
| Coffee/tea breaks | 14h40-15h10 | E200 | 1 | Andreas | | | Coffee/tea breaks | 14h40-15h10 | E200 | 1 | Andreas | | ||
Ligne 59: | Ligne 62: | ||
| Track 2 Host (Français) | 09h00-12h10 | B312 | 1 | Jean-Paul | | | Track 2 Host (Français) | 09h00-12h10 | B312 | 1 | Jean-Paul | | ||
| Track 2 Host (Français) | 13h10-15h00 | B312 | 1 | Guillaume de R. | | | Track 2 Host (Français) | 13h10-15h00 | B312 | 1 | Guillaume de R. | | ||
- | | Track 3 Host (English/ | + | | Track 3 Host (English/ |
- | | Track 3 Host (English/ | + | |
| Track 3 Host (English/ | | Track 3 Host (English/ | ||
| Lightning Talks | 15h30-16h20 | Amphi thevenin (1st floor) | 1 | Magnus | | | Lightning Talks | 15h30-16h20 | Amphi thevenin (1st floor) | 1 | Magnus | | ||
Ligne 71: | Ligne 73: | ||
===== The same, for each person ===== | ===== The same, for each person ===== | ||
+ | |||
==== Andreas Scherbaum ==== | ==== Andreas Scherbaum ==== | ||
Ligne 82: | Ligne 85: | ||
Total: 5h40 | Total: 5h40 | ||
+ | |||
==== Cédric Villemain ==== | ==== Cédric Villemain ==== | ||
- | * Friday : | + | * Friday : |
+ | * 08h00-09h30 | ||
* 11h00-11h50 | * 11h00-11h50 | ||
+ | * 13h00-17h00 | ||
* Saturday : | * Saturday : | ||
- | * 9h00-9h50 // | + | * 08h00-09h00 Registration desk |
+ | * 09h00-09h50 | ||
* 13h10-14h00 | * 13h10-14h00 | ||
+ | Total: 6h30 | ||
==== Christophe Chauvet ==== | ==== Christophe Chauvet ==== | ||
Ligne 98: | Ligne 105: | ||
* 14h40-15h10 | * 14h40-15h10 | ||
* Saturday 7 | * Saturday 7 | ||
- | * 08h00-13h00 | + | * 09h00-12h30 |
- | Total: | + | Total: |
==== Damien Clochard ==== | ==== Damien Clochard ==== | ||
Ligne 117: | Ligne 124: | ||
* Friday 6 | * Friday 6 | ||
- | * 09h30-09h45 | ||
- | * 09h45-10h30 | ||
* 11h00-12h50 | * 11h00-12h50 | ||
* 17h00-20h00 | * 17h00-20h00 | ||
* Saturday 7 | * Saturday 7 | ||
- | * 09h00-10h00 | ||
* 09h00-09h50 | * 09h00-09h50 | ||
* 10h00-10h50 | * 10h00-10h50 | ||
Ligne 129: | Ligne 133: | ||
* 16h30-17h00 | * 16h30-17h00 | ||
- | Total: | + | Total: |
==== David Fetter ==== | ==== David Fetter ==== | ||
* Friday 6 | * Friday 6 | ||
+ | * 09h30-09h45 | ||
+ | * 09h45-10h30 | ||
* 13h00-17h00 | * 13h00-17h00 | ||
* Saturday 7 | * Saturday 7 | ||
* 10h00-10h50 | * 10h00-10h50 | ||
- | Total: | + | Total: |
==== Jean-Paul Argudo ==== | ==== Jean-Paul Argudo ==== | ||
* Friday 6 | * Friday 6 | ||
- | * 08h00-09h15 | ||
* 09h30-09h45 | * 09h30-09h45 | ||
* 10h00-13h00 | * 10h00-13h00 | ||
Ligne 150: | Ligne 155: | ||
* 09h00-12h10 | * 09h00-12h10 | ||
- | Total: | + | Total: |
+ | |||
+ | ==== Koen Martens ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Friday 6 | ||
+ | * 09h30-10h00 | ||
+ | * 15h10-16h00 | ||
+ | * 16h10-17h00 | ||
+ | * Saturday 7 | ||
+ | * 09h00-12h10 | ||
+ | * 12h00-14h00 | ||
+ | |||
+ | Total: 5h40 | ||
==== Greg Stark ==== | ==== Greg Stark ==== | ||
* Friday 6 | * Friday 6 | ||
- | * 08h00-09h30 | ||
* 13h50-17h00 | * 13h50-17h00 | ||
* Saturday 7 | * Saturday 7 | ||
- | * 10h00-12h10 Track 3 Host (English/ | + | * 12h30-13h00 Registration desk |
* 13h10-15h00 | * 13h10-15h00 | ||
- | Total: | + | Total: |
==== Guillaume Lelarge ==== | ==== Guillaume Lelarge ==== | ||
Ligne 168: | Ligne 184: | ||
* 08h00-09h30 | * 08h00-09h30 | ||
* 10h30-11h00 | * 10h30-11h00 | ||
- | * 13h00-17h00 | ||
* Saturday 7 | * Saturday 7 | ||
* 09h00-09h50 | * 09h00-09h50 | ||
- | * 12h00-14h00 | ||
* 13h00-15h00 | * 13h00-15h00 | ||
+ | * 15h00-15h30 | ||
- | Total: | + | Total: |
==== Guillaume Smet ==== | ==== Guillaume Smet ==== | ||
Ligne 186: | Ligne 201: | ||
* 16h30-17h00 | * 16h30-17h00 | ||
- | Total: | + | Total: |
==== Guillaume de Rorthais ==== | ==== Guillaume de Rorthais ==== | ||
* Friday 6 | * Friday 6 | ||
+ | * 08h00-09h30 | ||
* 13h20-13h50 | * 13h20-13h50 | ||
* 16h10-17h00 | * 16h10-17h00 | ||
Ligne 197: | Ligne 213: | ||
* 13h10-15h00 | * 13h10-15h00 | ||
- | Total: | + | Total: |
==== Magnus Hagander ==== | ==== Magnus Hagander ==== | ||
Ligne 218: | Ligne 234: | ||
* 10h00-10h50 | * 10h00-10h50 | ||
* 12h40-13h10 | * 12h40-13h10 | ||
- | * 15h00-15h30 | ||
* 17h00-17h30 | * 17h00-17h30 | ||
- | Total: | + | Total: |